Id’A Team

    Alexandra OSWALDT – France

        Alexandre KRAVTSOV – Ukraine

            Ana TOMMATIS – Mexique

                Angelica OSSA – Colombie

                    Anna KRAUZE – Pologne

                        Anne FRITZINGER – France

                            Aurélie CHAMPIGNEUX – France

                                Benjamin FRAUDET – France

                                    Benoît GALY – France

                                        Boris LEROUX – France

                                            Camilo MONTES – Colombie

                                                Carlos COBO CORTES – Colombie

                                                    Caroline BOURGET – France

                                                        Catalina CASTRO – Colombie

                                                            Christophe DEGARDIN – France

                                                                Claire LOUIS – France

                                                                    Damien VELUT – France

                                                                        Danielle DELOBEL – France

                                                                            David CALLE – Colombie

                                                                                Davy CORNUAU – France

                                                                                    Delphine JALLU – France

                                                                                        Egle COSTANTINOPOLI – Italie

                                                                                            Emmanuel ATLAN – France

                                                                                                Emmanuel VAYRAC – France

                                                                                                    Eugenia FRIAS MORENO – Argentine

                                                                                                        Fabio JIMENEZ – Colombie

                                                                                                            Fatima MEGHIT – France

                                                                                                                Fehmi UNAL – Turquie

                                                                                                                    Fidi RADAODY – France

                                                                                                                        Florence PRIGENT-HUMBLOT – France

                                                                                                                            François BARBEROT – France

                                                                                                                                Gaëlle BOUINEAU – France

                                                                                                                                    Homayoun DANECHVAR – Iran

                                                                                                                                        Hugo REICHMANN – France

                                                                                                                                            Isabelle BASTARD-BARDIN – France

                                                                                                                                                Isabelle HYODO – France

                                                                                                                                                    Jerzy SOROKIN – Pologne

                                                                                                                                                        Jessie ACOSTA – Perou

                                                                                                                                                            Jimena PEREZ – Colombie

                                                                                                                                                                Juan OSORIO – Colombie

                                                                                                                                                                    Juan Pablo HURTADO OSPINA – Colombie

                                                                                                                                                                        Kelly EXA – France

                                                                                                                                                                            Kyola LEE – Corée

                                                                                                                                                                                Laurence GAMA – France

                                                                                                                                                                                    Leila BENBLIDIA – France

                                                                                                                                                                                        Manolo MONTAÑEZ – Colombie

                                                                                                                                                                                            Manuela TREFFER – Italie

                                                                                                                                                                                                Marcin Andrzej PAWLOWSKI – Pologne

                                                                                                                                                                                                    Mathias MEHUL – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                        Mathilde LEYS – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                            Matthieu GRIFFON – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                Michel GRONON – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Nadia BOUHACHEM – Tunisie

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Nathalie VERGNAUD – France-Colombie

                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Nicolas GHANBAR – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Nicolas HERMELIN – France – Colombie

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Paola NICOLAO – Brésil

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Philippe BOISAN – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rebecca DAVAL – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Remi BRIDOT – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Sanaa EL MYNY – Algérie

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Sandra GRANDJEAN – Colombie

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sandra QUISPE – Pérou

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Sandra REYES – Colombie

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Stéphane DE PAOLI – France-Italie

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Tarek SABRY – France-Egypte

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thomas SICOURI – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Vera MATOVIC – France – Yugoslavie

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Virginie DOS SANTOS – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Virginie FROMENTIN – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Viviane BEHAR – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                (Français) Alba GODME – Colombie

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    (Français) Armelle PROTHERY – FRANCE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        (Français) Elodie WALLERS – FRANCE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            (Français) Frédéric LARKIN – FRANCE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Gaera LEE – Korea

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    (Français) Jullien MANON – FRANCE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        (Français) Léo PELLEGRINI – PARAGUAY

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Magali CHAPEY – France

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                (Français) Minh LU – FRANCE